Running Status of train 34624 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:50 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:58
(3M)
08:59 3M
DHAKURIA
DHK
09:00
(3M)
09:01 3M
JADABPUR
JDP
09:03
(3M)
09:04 3M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
09:05
(3M)
09:06 3M
GARIA
GIA
09:10
(3M)
09:11 3M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
09:12
(3M)
09:13 3M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
09:16
(3M)
09:17 3M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
09:20
(3M)
09:21 3M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
09:24
(3M)
09:25 3M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
09:35
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:53 PM