Running Status of train 34625 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
09:52
(4M)
09:53 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
09:55
(4M)
09:56 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:01
(4M)
10:02 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:04
(4M)
10:05 4M
GARIA
GIA
10:06
(4M)
10:07 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:11
(4M)
10:12 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:16
(4M)
10:17 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:20
(4M)
10:21 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:24
(4M)
10:25 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:38
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:12 AM