Running Status of train 34625 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:38 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
GARIA
GIA
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:59 PM