Running Status of train 34627 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 11:27 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
GARIA
GIA
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:27
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:10 PM