Running Status of train 34628 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:12 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
GARIA
GIA
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
10:56
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:07 AM