Running Status of train 34629 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
11:08 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
GARIA
GIA
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:21 PM