Running Status of train 34631 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
12:10 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
GARIA
GIA
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
12:36
(0M)
12:37 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
12:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 10:00 PM