Running Status of train 34632 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 13:09 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
12:35
(0M)
12:36 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
GARIA
GIA
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
12:55
(0M)
12:56 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
13:09
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:56 PM