Running Status of train 34632 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:33
(1M)
12:34 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
12:35
(1M)
12:36 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
12:38
(1M)
12:39 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
12:40
(1M)
12:41 1M
GARIA
GIA
12:45
(1M)
12:46 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:47
(1M)
12:48 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:51
(1M)
12:52 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
12:55
(1M)
12:56 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
12:58
(1M)
12:59 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
13:09
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:30 PM