Running Status of train 34633 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
13:18 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
13:20
(2M)
13:21 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
13:23
(2M)
13:24 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
13:28
(2M)
13:29 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
13:31
(2M)
13:32 2M
GARIA
GIA
13:33
(2M)
13:34 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
13:38
(2M)
13:39 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:41
(2M)
13:42 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:44
(2M)
13:45 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:48
(2M)
13:49 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:05
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:51 PM