Running Status of train 34633 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 14:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
13:18 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
GARIA
GIA
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
13:38
(0M)
13:39 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:41
(0M)
13:42 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:48
(0M)
13:49 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:29 AM