Running Status of train 34637 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
16:04
(2M)
16:05 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
16:07
(2M)
16:08 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:12
(2M)
16:13 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:15
(2M)
16:16 2M
GARIA
GIA
16:17
(2M)
16:18 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:22
(2M)
16:23 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:25
(2M)
16:26 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:28
(2M)
16:29 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:32
(2M)
16:33 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:50
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:39 PM