Running Status of train 34637 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 16:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
GARIA
GIA
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:42 PM