Running Status of train 34638 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:18 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:33
(0M)
16:34 0M
GARIA
GIA
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
17:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:49 AM