Running Status of train 34639 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
17:15
(0M)
17:16 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
GARIA
GIA
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:22 PM