Running Status of train 34640 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:02 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:15
(0M)
17:16 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
GARIA
GIA
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
17:47
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:29 PM