Running Status of train 34641 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
17:58 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
18:00
(2M)
18:01 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
18:03
(2M)
18:04 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:08
(2M)
18:09 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
18:11
(2M)
18:12 2M
GARIA
GIA
18:13
(2M)
18:14 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:18
(2M)
18:19 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:21
(2M)
18:22 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:24
(2M)
18:25 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:28
(2M)
18:29 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:44
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:40 PM