Running Status of train 34642 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:49
(2M)
17:50 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:51
(2M)
17:52 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:54
(2M)
17:55 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:56
(2M)
17:57 2M
GARIA
GIA
18:01
(2M)
18:02 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
18:03
(2M)
18:04 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:07
(2M)
18:08 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
18:11
(2M)
18:12 2M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
18:16
(2M)
18:17 2M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
18:25
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:01 AM