Running Status of train 34642 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
GARIA
GIA
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
18:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:09 PM