Running Status of train 34644 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 20:02 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:18 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:28
(0M)
19:29 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
20:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:30 PM