Running Status of train 34645 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:43
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
19:43 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:28
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:22 AM