Running Status of train 34646 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
GARIA
GIA
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
20:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:34 PM