Running Status of train 34647 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
GARIA
GIA
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:04 PM