Running Status of train 34648 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:48
(1M)
20:49 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
20:50
(1M)
20:51 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:53
(1M)
20:54 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:55
(1M)
20:56 1M
GARIA
GIA
21:00
(1M)
21:01 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
21:02
(1M)
21:03 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
21:06
(1M)
21:07 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
21:10
(1M)
21:11 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
21:13
(1M)
21:14 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
21:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:44 AM