Running Status of train 34711 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 04:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
03:00 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
03:08
(0M)
03:11 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
03:16
(0M)
03:18 0M
BAHARU
BARU
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
03:28
(0M)
03:29 0M
HOGLA
HGA
03:33
(0M)
03:34 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
03:37
(0M)
03:38 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
03:41
(0M)
03:43 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
03:46
(0M)
03:47 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
03:51
(0M)
03:52 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
04:02
(0M)
04:03 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
04:08
(0M)
04:09 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
04:11
(0M)
04:12 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
04:16
(0M)
04:18 0M
GARIA
GIA
04:22
(0M)
04:23 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
04:25
(0M)
04:26 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
04:32
(0M)
04:33 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
04:36
(0M)
04:37 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
04:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:30 PM