Running Status of train 34712 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 05:36 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
04:08
(0M)
04:09 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
04:10
(0M)
04:11 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
04:13
(0M)
04:14 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
04:15
(0M)
04:16 0M
GARIA
GIA
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
04:26
(0M)
04:27 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
04:31
(0M)
04:32 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
04:34
(0M)
04:35 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
04:46
(0M)
04:47 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
04:57
(0M)
04:58 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
05:03
(0M)
05:04 0M
BAHARU
BARU
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
05:18
(0M)
05:19 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
05:36
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:13 AM