Running Status of train 34712 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
04:08
(1M)
04:09 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
04:10
(1M)
04:11 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
04:13
(1M)
04:14 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
04:15
(1M)
04:16 1M
GARIA
GIA
04:21
(1M)
04:22 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
04:26
(1M)
04:27 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
04:31
(1M)
04:32 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
04:34
(1M)
04:35 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
04:42
(1M)
04:43 1M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
04:46
(1M)
04:47 1M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
04:51
(1M)
04:52 1M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
04:53
(1M)
04:54 1M
GOCHARAN
GCN
04:57
(1M)
04:58 1M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
05:03
(1M)
05:04 1M
BAHARU
BARU
05:07
(1M)
05:08 1M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
05:12
(1M)
05:13 1M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
05:18
(1M)
05:19 1M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
05:24
(1M)
05:25 1M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
05:36
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:10 PM