Running Status of train 34714 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 06:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
04:39
(0M)
04:40 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
04:44
(0M)
04:45 0M
GARIA
GIA
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
05:20
(0M)
05:21 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
HOGLA
HGA
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
BAHARU
BARU
05:38
(0M)
05:39 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
06:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:27 PM