Running Status of train 34716 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 06:52 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:12 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
05:20
(0M)
05:21 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
05:22
(0M)
05:23 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
05:25
(0M)
05:26 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
GARIA
GIA
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
05:36
(0M)
05:37 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
HOGLA
HGA
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
BAHARU
BARU
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
06:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:11 AM