Running Status of train 34716 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:12 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
05:20
(4M)
05:21 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
05:22
(4M)
05:23 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
05:25
(4M)
05:26 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
05:27
(4M)
05:28 4M
GARIA
GIA
05:30
(4M)
05:31 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
05:33
(4M)
05:34 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
05:36
(4M)
05:37 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
05:40
(4M)
05:41 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
05:43
(4M)
05:44 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
05:53
(4M)
05:54 4M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
05:59
(4M)
06:00 4M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
06:03
(4M)
06:04 4M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
06:06
(4M)
06:07 4M
GOCHARAN
GCN
06:09
(4M)
06:10 4M
HOGLA
HGA
06:12
(4M)
06:13 4M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
06:16
(4M)
06:17 4M
BAHARU
BARU
06:20
(4M)
06:21 4M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
06:26
(4M)
06:27 4M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
06:32
(4M)
06:33 4M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
06:38
(4M)
06:39 4M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
06:52
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:35 AM