Running Status of train 34717 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 06:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
04:44 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
04:46
(0M)
04:47 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
04:56
(0M)
04:57 0M
BAHARU
BARU
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
HOGLA
HGA
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
05:18
(0M)
05:19 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
05:22
(0M)
05:23 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
05:38
(0M)
05:39 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
GARIA
GIA
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:39 AM