Running Status of train 34718 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:03
(4M)
06:04 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:05
(4M)
06:06 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:08
(4M)
06:09 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:10
(4M)
06:11 4M
GARIA
GIA
06:13
(4M)
06:14 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:16
(4M)
06:17 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:19
(4M)
06:20 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:23
(4M)
06:24 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:26
(4M)
06:27 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:34
(4M)
06:35 4M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
06:40
(4M)
06:41 4M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
06:44
(4M)
06:45 4M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
06:47
(4M)
06:48 4M
GOCHARAN
GCN
06:50
(4M)
06:51 4M
HOGLA
HGA
06:53
(4M)
06:54 4M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
06:57
(4M)
06:58 4M
BAHARU
BARU
07:01
(4M)
07:02 4M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
07:07
(4M)
07:08 4M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
07:13
(4M)
07:14 4M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
07:19
(4M)
07:20 4M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
07:33
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:04 PM