Running Status of train 34718 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) Station. Arrival at 06:08 Departure at 06:09
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:03
(5M)
06:04 5M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:05
( 0H 6M)
06:06 0H 6M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:08
( 0H 8M)
06:09 0H 8M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:10
( 0H 7M)
06:11 0H 7M
GARIA
GIA
06:13
( 0H 8M)
06:14 0H 8M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:16
( 0H 8M)
06:17 0H 8M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:19
( 0H 6M)
06:20 0H 6M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:23
(11M)
06:24 11M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:26
( 0H 8M)
06:27 0H 8M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:34
( 0H 7M)
06:35 0H 7M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
06:40
(5M)
06:41 5M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
06:44
(5M)
06:45 5M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
06:47
(5M)
06:48 5M
GOCHARAN
GCN
06:50
(5M)
06:51 5M
HOGLA
HGA
06:53
(5M)
06:54 5M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
06:57
(5M)
06:58 5M
BAHARU
BARU
07:01
(5M)
07:02 5M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
07:07
(5M)
07:08 5M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
07:13
(5M)
07:14 5M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
07:19
(5M)
07:20 5M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
07:33
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:33 PM