Running Status of train 34719 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 07:23 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
05:44 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
BAHARU
BARU
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
06:05
(0M)
06:06 0M
HOGLA
HGA
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
GARIA
GIA
06:52
(0M)
06:53 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:23
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:50 PM