Running Status of train 34720 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 08:56 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:14 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
GARIA
GIA
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
HOGLA
HGA
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
BAHARU
BARU
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
08:56
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:39 PM