Running Status of train 34721 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 08:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
BAHARU
BARU
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
HOGLA
HGA
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
06:58
(0M)
06:59 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
GARIA
GIA
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:53 PM