Running Status of train 34722 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 09:57 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
GARIA
GIA
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
HOGLA
HGA
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
BAHARU
BARU
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
09:43
(0M)
09:44 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
09:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:31 PM