Running Status of train 34722 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:23
(2M)
08:24 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:25
(2M)
08:26 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:28
(2M)
08:29 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:30
(2M)
08:31 2M
GARIA
GIA
08:35
(2M)
08:36 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:37
(2M)
08:38 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:41
(2M)
08:42 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
08:45
(2M)
08:46 2M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
08:48
(2M)
08:49 2M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
08:57
(2M)
08:58 2M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
09:01
(2M)
09:02 2M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
09:05
(2M)
09:06 2M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
09:08
(2M)
09:09 2M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
09:11
(2M)
09:12 2M
GOCHARAN
GCN
09:14
(2M)
09:15 2M
HOGLA
HGA
09:17
(2M)
09:18 2M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
09:21
(2M)
09:22 2M
BAHARU
BARU
09:25
(2M)
09:26 2M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
09:31
(2M)
09:32 2M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
09:37
(2M)
09:38 2M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
09:43
(2M)
09:44 2M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
09:57
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:39 AM