Running Status of train 34723 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
07:12
(4M)
07:13 4M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
07:17
(4M)
07:18 4M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
07:22
(4M)
07:23 4M
BAHARU
BARU
07:28
(4M)
07:29 4M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
07:31
(4M)
07:32 4M
HOGLA
HGA
07:35
(4M)
07:36 4M
GOCHARAN
GCN
07:38
(4M)
07:39 4M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
07:41
(4M)
07:42 4M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
07:44
(4M)
07:45 4M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
07:47
(4M)
07:48 4M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
07:49
(4M)
07:50 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
08:02
(4M)
08:03 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
08:07
(4M)
08:08 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
08:10
(4M)
08:11 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:15
(4M)
08:16 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:18
(4M)
08:19 4M
GARIA
GIA
08:20
(4M)
08:21 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:24
(4M)
08:25 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:28
(4M)
08:29 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:31
(4M)
08:32 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:35
(4M)
08:36 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:52
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:42 PM