Running Status of train 34725 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 09:37 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
07:55 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
BAHARU
BARU
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
HOGLA
HGA
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
GARIA
GIA
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:37
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:14 PM