Running Status of train 34726 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 12:42 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
GARIA
GIA
11:22
(0M)
11:23 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
11:55
(0M)
11:56 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
HOGLA
HGA
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
BAHARU
BARU
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
12:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:43 PM