Running Status of train 34727 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:17 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
08:35 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
BAHARU
BARU
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
HOGLA
HGA
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
GARIA
GIA
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:17
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:08 PM