Running Status of train 34729 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:26
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
09:26 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
09:28
(2M)
09:29 2M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
09:33
(2M)
09:34 2M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
09:38
(2M)
09:39 2M
BAHARU
BARU
09:44
(2M)
09:45 2M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
09:47
(2M)
09:48 2M
HOGLA
HGA
09:51
(2M)
09:52 2M
GOCHARAN
GCN
09:54
(2M)
09:55 2M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
09:57
(2M)
09:58 2M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
10:00
(2M)
10:01 2M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
10:03
(2M)
10:04 2M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
10:05
(2M)
10:06 2M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
10:16
(2M)
10:17 2M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
10:21
(2M)
10:22 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
10:24
(2M)
10:25 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:29
(2M)
10:30 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:32
(2M)
10:33 2M
GARIA
GIA
10:34
(2M)
10:35 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:38
(2M)
10:39 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:42
(2M)
10:43 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:45
(2M)
10:46 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:49
(2M)
10:50 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:03
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:34 PM