Running Status of train 34730 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:50 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
GARIA
GIA
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
13:12
(0M)
13:13 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
13:41
(0M)
13:42 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
13:47
(0M)
13:48 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
HOGLA
HGA
13:53
(0M)
13:54 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
BAHARU
BARU
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
14:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:37 PM