Running Status of train 34732 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) Station. Arrival at 14:32 Departure at 14:33
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:28
(4M)
14:29 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
14:30
(4M)
14:31 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
14:33
(4M)
14:34 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
14:35
(4M)
14:36 4M
GARIA
GIA
14:40
(4M)
14:41 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
14:42
(4M)
14:43 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
14:46
(4M)
14:47 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
14:50
(4M)
14:51 4M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
14:53
(4M)
14:54 4M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
15:02
(4M)
15:03 4M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
15:08
(4M)
15:09 4M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
15:10
(4M)
15:11 4M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
15:13
(4M)
15:14 4M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
15:16
(4M)
15:17 4M
GOCHARAN
GCN
15:19
(4M)
15:20 4M
HOGLA
HGA
15:22
(4M)
15:23 4M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
15:26
(4M)
15:27 4M
BAHARU
BARU
15:30
(4M)
15:31 4M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
15:36
(4M)
15:37 4M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
15:42
(4M)
15:43 4M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
15:48
(4M)
15:49 4M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
16:00
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:55 AM