Running Status of train 34732 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 16:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
14:33
(0M)
14:34 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
GARIA
GIA
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
HOGLA
HGA
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
15:26
(0M)
15:27 0M
BAHARU
BARU
15:30
(0M)
15:31 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
16:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:11 AM