Running Status of train 34733 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
11:27 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
11:29
(1M)
11:30 1M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
11:35
(1M)
11:36 1M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
11:41
(1M)
11:42 1M
BAHARU
BARU
11:48
(1M)
11:49 1M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
11:52
(1M)
11:53 1M
HOGLA
HGA
11:56
(1M)
11:57 1M
GOCHARAN
GCN
12:00
(1M)
12:01 1M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
12:04
(1M)
12:05 1M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
12:08
(1M)
12:09 1M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
12:11
(1M)
12:12 1M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
12:15
(1M)
12:19 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
12:29
(1M)
12:30 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
12:34
(1M)
12:35 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
12:37
(1M)
12:38 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:42
(1M)
12:43 1M
GARIA
GIA
12:45
(1M)
12:46 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
12:50
(1M)
12:51 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
12:54
(1M)
12:55 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
12:57
(1M)
12:58 1M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:01
(1M)
13:02 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:17
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:12 PM