Running Status of train 34734 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:30
(0M)
15:31 0M
GARIA
GIA
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:41
(0M)
15:42 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
15:45
(0M)
15:46 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
16:06
(0M)
16:07 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
HOGLA
HGA
16:18
(0M)
16:19 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
BAHARU
BARU
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
16:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:02 AM