Running Status of train 34735 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
13:12
(0M)
13:13 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
13:22
(0M)
13:23 0M
BAHARU
BARU
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
HOGLA
HGA
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
13:38
(0M)
13:39 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
13:41
(0M)
13:42 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
13:48
(0M)
13:49 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
14:06
(0M)
14:07 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
GARIA
GIA
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
14:23
(0M)
14:24 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
14:27
(0M)
14:28 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:55 AM