Running Status of train 34736 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:58
(1M)
15:59 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:00
(1M)
16:01 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:03
(1M)
16:04 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:05
(1M)
16:06 1M
GARIA
GIA
16:10
(1M)
16:11 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:12
(1M)
16:13 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:16
(1M)
16:17 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
16:20
(1M)
16:21 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
16:23
(1M)
16:24 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
16:34
(1M)
16:35 1M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
16:40
(1M)
16:41 1M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
16:42
(1M)
16:43 1M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
16:45
(1M)
16:46 1M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
16:48
(1M)
16:49 1M
GOCHARAN
GCN
16:51
(1M)
16:52 1M
HOGLA
HGA
16:54
(1M)
16:55 1M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
16:58
(1M)
16:59 1M
BAHARU
BARU
17:02
(1M)
17:03 1M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
17:08
(1M)
17:09 1M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
17:14
(1M)
17:15 1M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
17:20
(1M)
17:21 1M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
17:34
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:22 PM