Running Status of train 34738 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:43
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:43 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:56
(0M)
16:57 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
GARIA
GIA
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:05
(0M)
17:06 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
HOGLA
HGA
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
BAHARU
BARU
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
18:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:21 PM