Running Status of train 34739 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 16:57 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
15:18 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
15:30
(0M)
15:31 0M
BAHARU
BARU
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
HOGLA
HGA
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
16:08
(0M)
16:09 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
16:13
(0M)
16:14 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:21
(0M)
16:22 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
GARIA
GIA
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:37 PM