Running Status of train 34739 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at GOCHARAN (GCN) Station. Arrival at 15:53 Departure at 15:54
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
15:18 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
15:20
( 0H 7M)
15:21 0H 7M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
15:25
( 0H 7M)
15:26 0H 7M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
15:30
( 0H 7M)
15:31 0H 7M
BAHARU
BARU
15:36
( 0H 7M)
15:37 0H 7M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
15:39
( 0H 7M)
15:40 0H 7M
HOGLA
HGA
15:43
( 0H 7M)
15:44 0H 7M
GOCHARAN
GCN
15:46
( 0H 7M)
15:47 0H 7M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
15:49
( 0H 8M)
15:50 0H 8M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
15:52
(11M)
15:53 11M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
15:57
( 0H 9M)
15:58 0H 9M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
16:08
(2M)
16:09 2M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
16:13
( 0H 6M)
16:14 0H 6M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
16:16
(5M)
16:17 5M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:21
(5M)
16:22 5M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:24
( 0H 7M)
16:25 0H 7M
GARIA
GIA
16:26
( 0H 8M)
16:27 0H 8M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:30
( 0H 7M)
16:31 0H 7M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:34
( 0H 7M)
16:35 0H 7M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:37
( 0H 7M)
16:38 0H 7M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:41
(5M)
16:42 5M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:57
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 04:47 AM