Running Status of train 34740 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 19:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:28 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
GARIA
GIA
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
HOGLA
HGA
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
BAHARU
BARU
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
18:51
(0M)
18:52 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
19:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:34 AM