Running Status of train 34741 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:23
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
16:23 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
BAHARU
BARU
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
HOGLA
HGA
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
GARIA
GIA
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:04
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:45 PM