Running Status of train 34742 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
GARIA
GIA
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
HOGLA
HGA
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
BAHARU
BARU
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
19:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:48 PM