Running Status of train 34743 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
BAHARU
BARU
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
HOGLA
HGA
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
GARIA
GIA
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:13 PM