Running Status of train 34744 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:57 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:25
(0M)
19:26 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
HOGLA
HGA
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
BAHARU
BARU
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
20:36
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:41 AM