Running Status of train 34745 (Lkpr Sdah) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
BAHARU
BARU
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
HOGLA
HGA
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:44
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:38 PM