Running Status of train 34746 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 21:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
HOGLA
HGA
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
BAHARU
BARU
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
21:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:10 AM