Running Status of train 34748 (Sdah Lkpr Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
GARIA
GIA
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
HOGLA
HGA
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
BAHARU
BARU
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
22:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:05 PM